Route 8 – Causey Pike, Scar Crags and Outerside
Braithwaite > Little Braithwaite > Newlands Beck > Stair > Ellas Crag > Rowling End > Sleet Hause > Causey Pike > Scar Crags > Sail Pass > High Moss > Outerside > Stile End > High Coledale > Braithwaite
Read more